2. Herren Saison 2024/2025

Staffel: / Männer Münsterlandliga

Aktuelle Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele G U V Tore Punkte
1SG Handball Ibbenbüren 200000:00:0
TV Friesen Telgte00000:00:0
HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster00000:00:0
DJK Eintracht Hiltrup00000:00:0
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld00000:00:0
SC Westfalia Kinderhaus00000:00:0
SC Arminia Ochtrup00000:00:0
SC DJK Everswinkel00000:00:0
SPARTA Münster00000:00:0
Warendorfer SU00000:00:0
ASV Senden 200000:00:0
S.V. Schwarz-Weiß Havixbeck00000:00:0
SC 28 Nordwalde00000:00:0
TV Emsdetten 1898 200000:00:0

Anstehende Spiele

Datum Zeit Partie Tore Halle
31.08.24SGH Ibbenbüren 2 – TV Fr Telgte

08.09.2417:00
Uhr
Warendorfer SU – SGH Ibbenbüren 2
Marienschule Warendorf
Breslauer Straße, 48231 Warendorf
21.09.2419:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 2 – DJKE Hiltrup
Halle Ost am Sportzentrum
Am Sportzentrum 22, 49479 Ibbenbüren
28.09.24SC Wf Kinderh. – SGH Ibbenbüren 2

05.10.2417:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 2 – SVSW Havixbeck
Halle Ost am Sportzentrum
Am Sportzentrum 22, 49479 Ibbenbüren
26.10.2419:00
Uhr
DJK Coesfeld – SGH Ibbenbüren 2
Sporthalle I Schulzentrum
Holtwicker Straße, 48653 Coesfeld
03.11.2413:00
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 2 – HSG PB Münster
Halle Ost am Sportzentrum
Am Sportzentrum 22, 49479 Ibbenbüren
09.11.2419:30
Uhr
SPARTA Münster – SGH Ibbenbüren 2
Sporth. Sentruper Höhe Münster
Sentruper Straße 155, 48149 Münster
17.11.2418:00
Uhr
ASV Senden 2 – SGH Ibbenbüren 2
Neue Halle (1) im Sportpark Senden
Bulderner Straße 13 b, 48308 Senden
01.12.2417:00
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 2 – SC Arm Ochtrup
Halle Ost am Sportzentrum
Am Sportzentrum 22, 49479 Ibbenbüren
15.12.2418:00
Uhr
SC Nordwalde – SGH Ibbenbüren 2
Sporthalle Wichernschule
Wichernstraße, 48356 Nordwalde
21.12.2417:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 2 – TV Emsdetten 2
Halle Ost am Sportzentrum
Am Sportzentrum 22, 49479 Ibbenbüren
11.01.2517:00
Uhr
SC DJK Eversw. – SGH Ibbenbüren 2
Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel
Alverskirchener Straße 15, 48351 Everswinkel
18.01.2518:30
Uhr
TV Fr Telgte – SGH Ibbenbüren 2
Schulzentrum Telgte
Aug.-Winkhaus-Straße 17, 48291 Telgte
01.02.2519:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 2 – Warendorfer SU
Halle Ost am Sportzentrum
Am Sportzentrum 22, 49479 Ibbenbüren
08.02.2518:30
Uhr
DJKE Hiltrup – SGH Ibbenbüren 2
Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup
Westfalenstraße 201, 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
16.02.2518:00
Uhr
SVSW Havixbeck – SGH Ibbenbüren 2
Baumberge Sporthalle Havixbeck
Altenberger Straße 44, 48329 Havixbeck
22.02.2519:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 2 – SC Wf Kinderh.
Halle Ost am Sportzentrum
Am Sportzentrum 22, 49479 Ibbenbüren
09.03.2515:00
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 2 – DJK Coesfeld
Halle Ost am Sportzentrum
Am Sportzentrum 22, 49479 Ibbenbüren
15.03.25HSG PB Münster – SGH Ibbenbüren 2

23.03.2517:00
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 2 – SPARTA Münster
Halle Ost am Sportzentrum
Am Sportzentrum 22, 49479 Ibbenbüren
29.03.2517:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 2 – ASV Senden 2
Halle Ost am Sportzentrum
Am Sportzentrum 22, 49479 Ibbenbüren
05.04.2518:00
Uhr
SC Arm Ochtrup – SGH Ibbenbüren 2
Sporthalle I Schulzentrum
Krummer Weg 36, 48607 Ochtrup
26.04.2517:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 2 – SC Nordwalde
Halle Ost am Sportzentrum
Am Sportzentrum 22, 49479 Ibbenbüren
03.05.2516:30
Uhr
TV Emsdetten 2 – SGH Ibbenbüren 2
Euregiohalle
Albertstraße, 48282 Emsdetten
10.05.2519:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 2 – SC DJK Eversw.
Halle Ost am Sportzentrum
Am Sportzentrum 22, 49479 Ibbenbüren

Trainingszeiten

TrainingstagUhrzeitHalle
Dienstag20:00 - 21:30 UhrGoethe-Halle
Donnerstag20:15 - 21:45 UhrHalle Ost