3. Damen Saison 2022/2023

Staffel: / Frauen Münsterlandklasse 2022

Aktuelle Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele G U V Tore Punkte
1HSG Preußen/Bor. Münster201802596:45336:4
2SC 28 Nordwalde201604552:45832:8
3SPARTA Münster 2201406477:39728:12
4SC Hörstel201307572:49826:14
5SG Handball Ibbenbüren 3201307483:44826:14
6S.V. Borussia Darup2010010438:42320:20
7SG Handball Steinfurt 2206113462:52713:27
8S.V. Schwarz-Weiß Havixbeck205312385:44413:27
9TV Friesen Telgte205015430:50910:30
10SC Falke Saerbeck204115426:5399:31
11VfL Ahaus203116368:4937:33
12SG Sendenhorst00000:00:0

Anstehende Spiele

Datum Zeit Partie Tore Halle
01.07.22SGH Ibbenbüren 3 - SG Sendenhorst
Halle Bockraden
Michaelschule, 49477 Ibbenbüren
01.07.22SG Sendenhorst - SGH Ibbenbüren 3
Realschule St.-Martin-Sporthalle Sendenhorst
Jahnstraße 13, 48324 Sendenhorst
11.09.2216:30
Uhr
SC Hörstel - SGH Ibbenbüren 327:28
11:13
Harkenberghalle
Westfalenstraße, 48477 Hörstel
16.10.2215:00
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 - SGH Steinfurt 229:26
15:14
Halle Ost am Sportzentrum
Am Sportzentrum 22, 49479 Ibbenbüren
22.10.2217:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 - TV Fr Telgte27:30
17:16
Halle Ost am Sportzentrum
Am Sportzentrum 22, 49479 Ibbenbüren
30.10.2216:00
Uhr
HSG PB Münster - SGH Ibbenbüren 329:23
17:13
Ludwig-Erhard-Schule Münster
Gut Insel 41, 48151 Münster
06.11.2217:00
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 - SPARTA Münster 224:23
11:14
Halle Bockraden
Michaelschule, 49477 Ibbenbüren
16.11.2220:00
Uhr
SC Nordwalde - SGH Ibbenbüren 327:19
15:11
Sporthalle Wichernschule
Wichernstraße, 48356 Nordwalde
26.11.2216:15
Uhr
SVB Darup - SGH Ibbenbüren 321:27
9:15
Halle am Wellenfreibad
Rudolf-Harbig-Straße 20, 48301 Nottuln
10.12.2217:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 - SC Fa Saerbeck33:24
14:12
Halle Bockraden
Michaelschule, 49477 Ibbenbüren
14.01.2316:30
Uhr
VfL Ahaus - SGH Ibbenbüren 322:26
13:15
Sporthalle Anne-Frank-Realschule
Kivitstegge, 48683 Ahaus
22.01.2318:00
Uhr
SGH Steinfurt 2 - SGH Ibbenbüren 317:26
11:12
Sporthalle an der Realschule
Emsdettener Straße, 48565 Steinfurt-Borghorst
25.01.2319:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 - SVSW Havixbeck30:22
15:10
Kepler-Halle
Wilhelmstraße 210, 49477 Ibbenbüren
04.02.2315:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 - SC Hörstel25:28
14:15
Halle Bockraden
Michaelschule, 49477 Ibbenbüren
25.02.2315:45
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 - SC Nordwalde23:31
9:15
Halle Bockraden
Michaelschule, 49477 Ibbenbüren
04.03.2318:00
Uhr
TV Fr Telgte - SGH Ibbenbüren 319:24
11:12
Schulzentrum Telgte
Aug.-Winkhaus-Straße 17, 48291 Telgte
18.03.2319:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 - HSG PB Münster26:24
14:14
Halle Bockraden
Michaelschule, 49477 Ibbenbüren
25.03.2316:00
Uhr
SPARTA Münster 2 - SGH Ibbenbüren 30:0
0:0
Sporth. Sentruper Höhe Münster
Sentruper Straße 155, 48149 Münster
01.04.2315:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 - SVB Darup25:23
12:14
Halle Bockraden
Michaelschule, 49477 Ibbenbüren
15.04.2313:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 - VfL Ahaus27:19
11:10
Halle Bockraden
Michaelschule, 49477 Ibbenbüren
23.04.2314:00
Uhr
SVSW Havixbeck - SGH Ibbenbüren 318:17
9:5
Baumberge Sporthalle Havixbeck
Altenberger Straße 44, 48329 Havixbeck
29.04.2317:00
Uhr
SC Fa Saerbeck - SGH Ibbenbüren 318:24
8:13
Schulzentrum Saerbeck
Lindenstraße, 48369 Saerbeck

Trainingszeiten

TrainingstagUhrzeitHalle
Mittwoch20:00- 21:30 UhrHalle Bockaden
Freitag17:45 - 19:15 UhrKeppler Halle