3. Herren Saison 2022/2023

Staffel: / Männer Kreisliga

Aktuelle Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele G U V Tore Punkte
1SV Adler Münster 200000:00:0
SuS Neuenkirchen 09 200000:00:0
SG Handball Steinfurt 300000:00:0
SC Arminia Ochtrup 200000:00:0
DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 200000:00:0
TV Jahn Rheine00000:00:0
SG Handball Ibbenbüren 300000:00:0
SG Handball Steinfurt 200000:00:0
SC Münster 08 200000:00:0
SC DJK Everswinkel 200000:00:0
SuS Stadtlohn00000:00:0
VfL Sassenberg00000:00:0

Anstehende Spiele

Datum Zeit Partie Tore Halle
04.09.2215:00
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 - SGH Steinfurt 2
Halle Bockraden
Michaelschule, 49477 Ibbenbüren
10.09.2219:00
Uhr
SC DJK Eversw. 2 - SGH Ibbenbüren 3
Kehlbachhalle Everswinkel
Alverskirchener Straße 15, 48351 Everswinkel
24.09.2219:15
Uhr
SuS Neuenk. 2 - SGH Ibbenbüren 3
Sporthalle am Westfalenring
Westfalenring 39, 48485 Neuenkirchen
02.10.2212:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 - VfL Sassenberg
Halle Ost am Sportzentrum
Am Sportzentrum 22, 49479 Ibbenbüren
22.10.2218:00
Uhr
SC Arm Ochtrup 2 - SGH Ibbenbüren 3
Sporthalle I Schulzentrum
Krummer Weg 36, 48607 Ochtrup
30.10.2215:00
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 - DJKE Hiltrup 2
Halle Ost am Sportzentrum
Am Sportzentrum 22, 49479 Ibbenbüren
06.11.2216:30
Uhr
TV Jahn Rheine - SGH Ibbenbüren 3
Sporthalle Emsland-Gymnasium
Bühnertstraße 120, 48431 Rheine
12.11.2219:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 - SGH Steinfurt 3
Halle Bockraden
Michaelschule, 49477 Ibbenbüren
19.11.2217:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 - SuS Stadtlohn
Halle Ost am Sportzentrum
Am Sportzentrum 22, 49479 Ibbenbüren
03.12.2215:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 - SV Adl Münster 2
Halle Bockraden
Michaelschule, 49477 Ibbenbüren
15.01.2316:00
Uhr
SC Münster 2 - SGH Ibbenbüren 3
Sporthalle Münster-Ost (2) (Zweifachhalle)
M.-von-Richthofen-Straße 60, 48145 Münster
21.01.2317:00
Uhr
SGH Steinfurt 2 - SGH Ibbenbüren 3
Sporthalle an der Realschule
Emsdettener Straße, 48565 Steinfurt-Borghorst
04.02.2317:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 - SC DJK Eversw. 2
Halle Bockraden
Michaelschule, 49477 Ibbenbüren
11.02.2316:30
Uhr
SuS Stadtlohn - SGH Ibbenbüren 3
Burgsporthalle
Burgstraße 29, 48703 Stadtlohn
25.02.2315:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 - SuS Neuenk. 2
Halle Ost am Sportzentrum
Am Sportzentrum 22, 49479 Ibbenbüren
04.03.2318:00
Uhr
VfL Sassenberg - SGH Ibbenbüren 3
Sporthalle Sassenberg
Herxfeld 1, 48336 Sassenberg
11.03.2317:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 - SC Arm Ochtrup 2
Halle Bockraden
Michaelschule, 49477 Ibbenbüren
25.03.2316:30
Uhr
DJKE Hiltrup 2 - SGH Ibbenbüren 3
Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup
Westfalenstraße 201, 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
01.04.2317:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 - TV Jahn Rheine
Halle Bockraden
Michaelschule, 49477 Ibbenbüren
22.04.2319:00
Uhr
SGH Steinfurt 3 - SGH Ibbenbüren 3
Willibrordsporthalle
Stegerwaldstraße 24, 48565 Steinfurt-Burgsteinfurt
07.05.2312:00
Uhr
SV Adl Münster 2 - SGH Ibbenbüren 3
Hans-Böckler-Schule Münster
M.-von-Richthofen-Straße, 48155 Münster
20.05.2315:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 - SC Münster 2
Halle Ost am Sportzentrum
Am Sportzentrum 22, 49479 Ibbenbüren

Trainingszeiten

TrainingstagUhrzeitHalle
Montag20:00 - 21:30 UhrGoethe-Halle
Mittwoch17:30 - 19:00 UhrHalle Bockraden