3. Herren Saison 2024/2025

Staffel: / Männer Kreisliga

Aktuelle Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele G U V Tore Punkte
1VfL Sassenberg00000:00:0
SV DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln00000:00:0
SG Handball Ibbenbüren 300000:00:0
SC Münster 08 200000:00:0
SC Arminia Ochtrup 200000:00:0
SG Handball Steinfurt 300000:00:0
SPARTA Münster 300000:00:0
SV Adler Münster00000:00:0
SG Handball Steinfurt 200000:00:0
DJK Eintracht Hiltrup 200000:00:0
BSV Roxel00000:00:0
S.V. Schwarz-Weiß Havixbeck 200000:00:0
SC 28 Nordwalde 200000:00:0
SV Vorwärts Gronau 09 200000:00:0

Anstehende Spiele

Datum Zeit Partie Tore Halle
31.08.2415:00
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 – SC Münster 2
Halle Bockraden
Michaelschule, 49477 Ibbenbüren
08.09.2416:00
Uhr
SV Adl Münster – SGH Ibbenbüren 3
Gesamtschule Münster-Mitte
Jüdefelderstraße 10 - 15, 48153 Münster
21.09.2419:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 – DJKE Hiltrup 2
Halle Bockraden
Michaelschule, 49477 Ibbenbüren
28.09.24SV DJK Nottuln – SGH Ibbenbüren 3

05.10.2419:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 – SVSW Havixbeck 2
Halle Bockraden
Michaelschule, 49477 Ibbenbüren
26.10.2418:00
Uhr
VfL Sassenberg – SGH Ibbenbüren 3
Sporthalle Sassenberg
Herxfeld 1, 48336 Sassenberg
02.11.2417:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 – SGH Steinfurt 2
Halle Bockraden
Michaelschule, 49477 Ibbenbüren
09.11.2415:30
Uhr
SPARTA Münster 3 – SGH Ibbenbüren 3
Sporth. Sentruper Höhe Münster
Sentruper Straße 155, 48149 Münster
17.11.2418:00
Uhr
BSV Roxel – SGH Ibbenbüren 3
Schulzentrum Roxel II (Dreifachhalle)
Tilbecker Straße 24, 48161 Münster-Roxel
30.11.2419:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 – SC Arm Ochtrup 2
Halle Bockraden
Michaelschule, 49477 Ibbenbüren
15.12.2416:30
Uhr
SC Nordwalde 2 – SGH Ibbenbüren 3
Sporthalle Wichernschule
Wichernstraße, 48356 Nordwalde
21.12.2415:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 – SV Vorw Gronau 2
Halle Ost am Sportzentrum
Am Sportzentrum 22, 49479 Ibbenbüren
11.01.25SGH Steinfurt 3 – SGH Ibbenbüren 3

18.01.2515:00
Uhr
SC Münster 2 – SGH Ibbenbüren 3
Sporthalle Münster-Ost (Dreifachhalle)
M.-von-Richthofen-Straße 60, 48145 Münster
01.02.2515:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 – SV Adl Münster
Halle Ost am Sportzentrum
Am Sportzentrum 22, 49479 Ibbenbüren
08.02.2516:30
Uhr
DJKE Hiltrup 2 – SGH Ibbenbüren 3
Halle am Schwimmbad Hiltrup
Westfalenstraße 201, 48165 Münster-Hiltrup
16.02.2516:00
Uhr
SVSW Havixbeck 2 – SGH Ibbenbüren 3
Baumberge Sporthalle Havixbeck
Altenberger Straße 44, 48329 Havixbeck
23.02.2517:15
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 – SV DJK Nottuln
Halle Ost am Sportzentrum
Am Sportzentrum 22, 49479 Ibbenbüren
08.03.2519:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 – VfL Sassenberg
Halle Bockraden
Michaelschule, 49477 Ibbenbüren
15.03.25SGH Steinfurt 2 – SGH Ibbenbüren 3

23.03.2515:00
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 – SPARTA Münster 3
Halle Ost am Sportzentrum
Am Sportzentrum 22, 49479 Ibbenbüren
29.03.2517:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 – BSV Roxel
Halle Bockraden
Michaelschule, 49477 Ibbenbüren
05.04.2516:00
Uhr
SC Arm Ochtrup 2 – SGH Ibbenbüren 3
Sporthalle I Schulzentrum
Krummer Weg 36, 48607 Ochtrup
26.04.2515:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 – SC Nordwalde 2
Halle Ost am Sportzentrum
Am Sportzentrum 22, 49479 Ibbenbüren
03.05.2517:00
Uhr
SV Vorw Gronau 2 – SGH Ibbenbüren 3
Sporthalle I Laubstiege
Laubstiege 23, 48599 Gronau
10.05.2515:30
Uhr
SGH Ibbenbüren 3 – SGH Steinfurt 3
Halle Ost am Sportzentrum
Am Sportzentrum 22, 49479 Ibbenbüren

Trainingszeiten

TrainingstagUhrzeitHalle
Mittwoch20:00 - 21:30 UhrHalle West
Freitag19:00 - 20:30 UhrKepler-Halle